Mutual Funds Prices – March 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 28/02/2022 TO 01/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43791.4142
Equity Fund1.00010.9763
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97911.9791
Eurobond Fund123.3890123.3890
Sukuk Fund1.08631.0863
Wealth for Women Fund1.15831.1424

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 01/03/2022 TO 02/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43811.4144
Equity Fund0.99840.9746
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97951.9795
Eurobond Fund123.4070123.4070
Sukuk Fund1.08651.0865
Wealth for Women Fund1.15831.1424

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 02/03/2022 TO 03/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.42991.4065
Equity Fund0.98890.9654
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97991.9799
Eurobond Fund123.4243123.4243
Sukuk Fund1.08671.0867
Wealth for Women Fund1.16771.1515

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 03/03/2022 TO 04/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.42711.4037
Equity Fund0.98830.9638
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98091.9809
Eurobond Fund123.4416123.4416
Sukuk Fund1.08691.0869
Wealth for Women Fund1.16641.1502

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 04/03/2022 TO 07/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.42611.4027
Equity Fund0.98850.9637
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98141.9814
Eurobond Fund123.4589123.4589
Sukuk Fund1.08711.0871
Wealth for Women Fund1.16631.1501

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 07/03/2022 TO 08/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43011.4066
Equity Fund0.98860.9638
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98231.9823
Eurobond Fund123.5095123.5095
Sukuk Fund1.08781.0878
Wealth for Women Fund1.16461.1485

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 08/03/2022 TO 09/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43041.4069
Equity Fund0.98660.9619
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98371.9837
Eurobond Fund123.5268123.5268
Sukuk Fund1.08801.0880
Wealth for Women Fund1.16341.1473

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 09/03/2022 TO 10/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44151.4177
Equity Fund0.99260.9683
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98411.9841
Eurobond Fund123.5440123.5440
Sukuk Fund1.08821.0882
Wealth for Women Fund1.16821.1520

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 10/03/2022 TO 11/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45991.4355
Equity Fund1.00570.9811
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98501.9850
Eurobond Fund123.5909123.5909
Sukuk Fund1.08861.0886
Wealth for Women Fund1.17641.1599

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 14/03/2022 TO 15/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45381.4306
Equity Fund1.00260.9781
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98621.9862
Eurobond Fund123.6413123.6413
Sukuk Fund1.08931.0893
Wealth for Women Fund1.17331.1573

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/03/2022 TO 16/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45591.4327
Equity Fund1.00350.9792
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98661.9866
Eurobond Fund123.6586123.6586
Sukuk Fund1.08951.0895
Wealth for Women Fund1.17561.1595

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 16/03/2022 TO 17/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45541.4322
Equity Fund1.00430.9798
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98691.9869
Eurobond Fund123.6759123.6759
Sukuk Fund1.08981.0898
Wealth for Women Fund1.17371.1570

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 17/03/2022 TO 18/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.46351.4381
Equity Fund1.00970.985
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98721.9872
Eurobond Fund123.6932123.6932
Sukuk Fund1.09001.0900
Wealth for Women Fund1.17561.1571

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 21/03/2022 TO 22/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45881.4333
Equity Fund1.01050.9855
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98861.9886
Eurobond Fund123.7622123.7622
Sukuk Fund1.09091.0909
Wealth for Women Fund1.17271.1543

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 18/03/2022 TO 21/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.46441.4390
Equity Fund1.00940.9846
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98771.9877
Eurobond Fund123.7109123.7109
Sukuk Fund1.09031.0903
Wealth for Women Fund1.17141.1531

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 22/03/2022 TO 23/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45761.4319
Equity Fund1.00940.9844
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98901.9890
Eurobond Fund123.7795123.7795
Sukuk Fund1.09111.0911
Wealth for Women Fund1.17311.1547

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 23/03/2022 TO 24/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.45841.4327
Equity Fund1.01000.9850
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98931.9893
Eurobond Fund123.7968123.7968
Sukuk Fund1.09141.0914
Wealth for Women Fund1.17371.1553

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 24/03/2022 TO 25/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44621.4208
Equity Fund1.00170.9769
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.98961.9896
Eurobond Fund123.8141123.8141
Sukuk Fund1.09161.0916
Wealth for Women Fund1.17151.1532

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 25/03/2022 TO 28/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44851.4230
Equity Fund1.00250.9779
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99001.9900
Eurobond Fund123.8328123.8328
Sukuk Fund1.09181.0918
Wealth for Women Fund1.17261.1543

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 28/03/2022 TO 29/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.4351.4120
Equity Fund0.99460.9703
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99101.9910
Eurobond Fund123.8894123.8894
Sukuk Fund1.09241.0924
Wealth for Women Fund1.16141.1441

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 29/03/2022 TO 30/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43491.4121
Equity Fund0.99430.9703
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99131.9913
Eurobond Fund123.9081123.9081
Sukuk Fund1.09261.0926
Wealth for Women Fund1.16141.1441

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 30/03/2022 TO 31/03/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43421.4114
Equity Fund0.99240.9685
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99161.9916
Eurobond Fund123.9270123.9270
Sukuk Fund1.09281.0928
Wealth for Women Fund1.16021.1429

Other related News