Mutual Fund Prices – September 2023

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.73251.7213
2Equity Fund1.26651.2525
3Eurobond Fund122.1303122.1303
4Fixed Income Fund1.90371.9037
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13711.1371
7Wealth for Women Fund1.34821.3365
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05501.0550

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.75001.7386
2Equity Fund1.28851.2743
3Eurobond Fund122.1483122.1483
4Fixed Income Fund1.90401.9040
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13741.1374
7Wealth for Women Fund1.36251.3507
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05521.0552

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.76091.7493
2Equity Fund1.30691.2926
3Eurobond Fund122.2023122.2023
4Fixed Income Fund1.90491.9049
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13821.1382
7Wealth for Women Fund1.36951.3575
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05541.0554

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.76101.7494
2Equity Fund1.30691.2926
3Eurobond Fund122.2203122.2203
4Fixed Income Fund1.90521.9052
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13851.1385
7Wealth for Women Fund1.36961.3576
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05561.0556

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.76061.7490
2Equity Fund1.30731.2930
3Eurobond Fund122.2383122.2383
4Fixed Income Fund1.90551.9055
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13881.1388
7Wealth for Women Fund1.36871.3567
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05581.0558

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.76111.7495
2Equity Fund1.30001.2857
3Eurobond Fund122.2563122.2563
4Fixed Income Fund1.90581.9058
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13911.1391
7Wealth for Women Fund1.36951.3575
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05601.0560

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.76531.7536
2Equity Fund1.30351.2892
3Eurobond Fund122.2743122.2743
4Fixed Income Fund1.90611.9061
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.13941.1394
7Wealth for Women Fund1.37161.3597
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05621.0562

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.73911.7278
2Equity Fund1.27701.2630
3Eurobond Fund122.3283122.3283
4Fixed Income Fund1.90701.9070
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.14031.1403
7Wealth for Women Fund1.35611.3443
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05641.0564

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.72781.7167
2Equity Fund1.26641.2525
3Eurobond Fund122.3463122.3463
4Fixed Income Fund1.90731.9073
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.14061.1406
7Wealth for Women Fund1.35101.3394
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05661.0566

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/08/2023 TO 16/08/2025
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.74611.7347
2Equity Fund1.28751.2734
3Eurobond Fund122.3643122.3643
4Fixed Income Fund1.90761.9076
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.14091.1409
7Wealth for Women Fund1.36491.3530
8Global Fixed Income Fund1.05681.0568

Other related News