Mutual Funds Prices – February 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 11/02/2022 TO 14/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.42951.4087
Equity Fund0.99320.9692
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97291.9729
Eurobond Fund123.0867123.0867
Sukuk Fund1.08261.0826
Wealth for Women Fund1.15791.1419

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 14/02/2022 TO 15/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43121.4103
Equity Fund0.99350.9695
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97391.9739
Eurobond Fund123.1390123.1390
Sukuk Fund1.08331.0833
Wealth for Women Fund1.15871.1427

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/02/2022 TO 16/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43071.4098
Equity Fund0.99230.9683
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97431.9743
Eurobond Fund123.1563123.1563
Sukuk Fund1.08351.0835
Wealth for Women Fund1.15811.1421

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 16/02/2022 TO 17/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43081.4099
Equity Fund0.99110.9675
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97471.9747
Eurobond Fund123.1736123.1736
Sukuk Fund1.08371.0837
Wealth for Women Fund1.15801.1420

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 17/02/2022 TO 18/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43281.4119
Equity Fund0.99330.9697
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97511.9751
Eurobond Fund123.1909123.1909
Sukuk Fund1.08391.0839
Wealth for Women Fund1.15501.1392

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 18/02/2022 TO 21/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43231.4114
Equity Fund0.99330.9685
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97561.9756
Eurobond Fund123.2089123.2089
Sukuk Fund1.08421.0842
Wealth for Women Fund1.15461.1387

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 21/02/2022 TO 22/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43361.4126
Equity Fund0.99470.9698
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97661.9766
Eurobond Fund123.2643123.2643
Sukuk Fund1.08491.0849
Wealth for Women Fund1.15511.1392

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 22/02/2022 TO 23/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43451.4136
Equity Fund0.99550.9706
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97701.9770
Eurobond Fund123.2823123.2823
Sukuk Fund1.08511.0851
Wealth for Women Fund1.15431.1385

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 23/02/2022 TO 24/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43041.4096
Equity Fund0.99250.9677
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97741.9774
Eurobond Fund123.2996123.2996
Sukuk Fund1.08531.0853
Wealth for Women Fund1.15211.1364

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 24/02/2022 TO 25/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43121.4104
Equity Fund0.99300.9682
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97781.9778
Eurobond Fund123.3175123.3175
Sukuk Fund1.08551.0855
Wealth for Women Fund1.15611.1402

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 25/02/2022 TO 28/02/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43261.4097
Equity Fund0.99270.9691
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.97821.9782
Eurobond Fund123.3371123.3371
Sukuk Fund1.08571.0857
Wealth for Women Fund1.15761.1417

Other related News