Mutual Fund Prices – September 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 31/08/2022 TO 01/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35711.3410
2Equity Fund0.97730.9547
3Eurobond Fund122.9843122.9843
4Fixed Income Fund1.91001.9100
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07721.0772
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13541.1214

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 01/09/2022 TO 02/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35671.3406
2Equity Fund0.97710.9545
3Eurobond Fund123.0043123.0043
4Fixed Income Fund1.91031.9103
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07741.0774
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13581.1218

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 02/09/2022 TO 05/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35821.3421
2Equity Fund0.97840.9557
3Eurobond Fund123.0403123.0403
4Fixed Income Fund1.91061.9106
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07761.0776
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13661.1226

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 05/09/2022 TO 06/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35651.3405
2Equity Fund0.97480.9523
3Eurobond Fund123.0943123.0943
4Fixed Income Fund1.91151.9115
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07821.0782
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13521.1213

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 06/09/2022 TO 07/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35531.3394
2Equity Fund0.97300.9505
3Eurobond Fund123.1123123.1123
4Fixed Income Fund1.91181.9118
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07841.0784
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13551.1215

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 07/09/2022 TO 08/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35511.3391
2Equity Fund0.97260.9501
3Eurobond Fund123.1303123.1303
4Fixed Income Fund1.91211.9121
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07861.0786
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13581.1218

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 08/09/2022 TO 09/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35651.3405
2Equity Fund0.97480.9522
3Eurobond Fund123.1483123.1483
4Fixed Income Fund1.91241.9124
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07881.0788
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13681.1228

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 09/09/2022 TO 12/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35771.3417
2Equity Fund0.97650.9540
3Eurobond Fund123.1663123.1663
4Fixed Income Fund1.91271.9127
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07901.0790
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13821.1241

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 12/09/2022 TO 13/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35651.3405
2Equity Fund0.97330.9509
3Eurobond Fund123.2203123.2203
4Fixed Income Fund1.91361.9136
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07961.0796
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13741.1234

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 13/09/2022 TO 14/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35721.3413
2Equity Fund0.97450.9520
3Eurobond Fund123.2743123.2743
4Fixed Income Fund1.91391.9139
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07981.0798
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13851.1245

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 14/09/2022 TO 15/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35671.3408
2Equity Fund0.97450.9520
3Eurobond Fund123.2923123.2923
4Fixed Income Fund1.91421.9142
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08001.0800
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13881.1248

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/09/2022 TO 16/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35711.3412
2Equity Fund0.97470.9522
3Eurobond Fund123.3103123.3103
4Fixed Income Fund1.91451.9145
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08021.0802
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13871.1247

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 16/09/2022 TO 19/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35721.3413
2Equity Fund0.97470.9522
3Eurobond Fund123.3283123.3283
4Fixed Income Fund1.91481.9148
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08041.0804
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13841.1244

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 19/09/2022 TO 20/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35791.3419
2Equity Fund0.97310.9506
3Eurobond Fund123.3823123.3823
4Fixed Income Fund1.91571.9157
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08101.0810
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14361.1297

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 20/09/2022 TO 21/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35671.3419
2Equity Fund0.97030.9479
3Eurobond Fund123.4013123.4013
4Fixed Income Fund1.91601.9160
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08121.0812
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15081.1369

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 21/09/2022 TO 22/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35691.3410
2Equity Fund0.97030.9480
3Eurobond Fund123.4193123.4193
4Fixed Income Fund1.91641.9164
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08141.0814
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15111.1371

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 22/09/2022 TO 23/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35791.3420
2Equity Fund0.97130.9489
3Eurobond Fund123.4367123.4367
4Fixed Income Fund1.91671.9167
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08161.0816
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15111.1372

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 23/09/2022 TO 26/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35881.3429
2Equity Fund0.97210.9497
3Eurobond Fund123.4555123.4555
4Fixed Income Fund1.91711.9171
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08181.0818
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15201.1381

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 26/09/2022 TO 27/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35971.3437
2Equity Fund0.97270.9503
3Eurobond Fund123.5095123.5095
4Fixed Income Fund1.91821.9182
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08241.0824
7Wealth for Women Fund1.17061.1567

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 27/09/2022 TO 28/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.36001.3441
2Equity Fund0.97280.9504
3Eurobond Fund123.5275123.5275
4Fixed Income Fund1.91871.9187
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08261.0826
7Wealth for Women Fund1.17031.1564

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 28/09/2022 TO 29/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35941.3434
2Equity Fund0.97200.9497
3Eurobond Fund123.5468123.5468
4Fixed Income Fund1.91901.9190
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08281.0828
7Wealth for Women Fund1.17031.1563

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 29/09/2022 TO 30/09/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.35941.3434
2Equity Fund0.96960.9473
3Eurobond Fund123.5658123.5658
4Fixed Income Fund1.91941.9194
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08301.0830
7Wealth for Women Fund1.17041.1565

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 03/10/2022 TO 04/10/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.36041.3444
2Equity Fund0.96960.9473
3Eurobond Fund123.6388123.6388
4Fixed Income Fund1.92101.9210
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.08411.0841
7Wealth for Women Fund1.17131.1574

Other related News