Mutual Fund Prices – November 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 31/10/2022 TO 01/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33891.3214
2Equity Fund0.91130.8909
3Eurobond Fund124.2482124.2482
4Fixed Income Fund1.93021.9302
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09021.0902
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14461.1317

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 01/11/2022 TO 02/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33921.3217
2Equity Fund0.90740.8872
3Eurobond Fund124.2662124.2662
4Fixed Income Fund1.93051.9305
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09041.0904
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13751.1248

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 02/11/2022 TO 03/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33871.3213
2Equity Fund0.91360.8933
3Eurobond Fund124.2842124.2842
4Fixed Income Fund1.93081.9308
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09061.0906
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14451.1316

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 03/11/2022 TO 04/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33861.3212
2Equity Fund0.91300.8927
3Eurobond Fund124.3022124.3022
4Fixed Income Fund1.93111.9311
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09081.0908
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14481.1320

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 04/11/2022 TO 07/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33861.3212
2Equity Fund0.91290.8926
3Eurobond Fund124.3212124.3212
4Fixed Income Fund1.93151.9315
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09111.0911
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14511.1322

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 07/11/2022 TO 08/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33911.3221
2Equity Fund0.91310.8928
3Eurobond Fund124.3752124.3752
4Fixed Income Fund1.93241.9324
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09171.0917
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14611.1332

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 08/11/2022 TO 09/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33661.3196
2Equity Fund0.90400.8841
3Eurobond Fund124.3932124.3932
4Fixed Income Fund1.93271.9327
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09181.0919
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13821.1256

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 08/11/2022 TO 09/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33021.3134
2Equity Fund0.89930.8795
3Eurobond Fund124.4112124.4112
4Fixed Income Fund1.93301.9330
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09211.0921
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13531.1228

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 10/11/2022 TO 11/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33051.3137
2Equity Fund0.90550.8855
3Eurobond Fund124.4292124.4292
4Fixed Income Fund1.93331.9333
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09231.0923
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14181.1291

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 11/11/2022 TO 14/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33081.3140
2Equity Fund0.90520.8852
3Eurobond Fund124.4472124.4472
4Fixed Income Fund1.93361.9336
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09251.0925
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14111.1285

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 14/11/2022 TO 15/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.32861.3119
2Equity Fund0.90360.8837
3Eurobond Fund124.5012124.5012
4Fixed Income Fund1.93451.9345
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09311.0931
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14081.1281

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/11/2022 TO 16/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.32091.3043
2Equity Fund0.89760.8778
3Eurobond Fund124.5192124.5192
4Fixed Income Fund1.93481.9348
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09331.0933
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13661.1241

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 16/11/2022 TO 17/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.32771.3110
2Equity Fund0.90270.8828
3Eurobond Fund124.5372124.5372
4Fixed Income Fund1.93511.9351
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09351.0935
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13871.1262

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 17/11/2022 TO 18/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.32601.3093
2Equity Fund0.90130.8814
3Eurobond Fund124.5552124.5552
4Fixed Income Fund1.93541.9354
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09371.0937
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13851.1260

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 18/11/2022 TO 21/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.32621.3095
2Equity Fund0.90130.8815
3Eurobond Fund124.5732124.5732
4Fixed Income Fund1.93571.9357
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09391.0939
7Wealth for Women Fund1.13881.1263

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 21/11/2022 TO 22/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33281.3160
2Equity Fund0.90460.8851
3Eurobond Fund124.6272124.6272
4Fixed Income Fund1.93691.9369
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09451.0945
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14201.1294

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 22/11/2022 TO 23/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33111.3132
2Equity Fund0.89930.8813
3Eurobond Fund124.6452124.6452
4Fixed Income Fund1.93721.9372
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09471.0947
7Wealth for Women Fund1.14081.1282

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 23/11/2022 TO 24/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33421.3162
2Equity Fund0.90930.8910
3Eurobond Fund124.6632124.6632
4Fixed Income Fund1.93751.9375
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09491.0949
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15101.1318

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 25/11/2022 TO 28/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33691.3174
2Equity Fund0.91180.8928
3Eurobond Fund124.6992124.6992
4Fixed Income Fund1.93811.9381
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09531.0953
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15021.1374

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 28/11/2022 TO 29/11/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.33741.3163
2Equity Fund0.91270.8933
3Eurobond Fund124.6992124.6992
4Fixed Income Fund1.93901.9390
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.09591.0959
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15101.1382

Other related News