Mutual Fund Prices – May 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 29/04/2022 TO 04/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.46111.4385
Equity Fund1.00860.9855
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00022.0002
Eurobond Fund124.4602124.4602
Sukuk Fund1.09941.0994
Wealth for Women Fund1.19451.1780

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 04/05/2022 TO 05/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.46151.4390
Equity Fund1.01000.9869
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00182.0018
Eurobond Fund124.5417124.5417
Sukuk Fund1.10041.1004
Wealth for Women Fund1.19461.1781

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 05/05/2022 TO 06/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.50931.4852
Equity Fund1.04871.0244
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00212.0021
Eurobond Fund124.5580124.5580
Sukuk Fund1.10061.1006
Wealth for Women Fund1.22081.2035

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 06/05/2022 TO 09/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.50931.4853
Equity Fund1.04871.0244
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00242.0024
Eurobond Fund124.5743124.5743
Sukuk Fund1.10081.1008
Wealth for Women Fund1.22081.2036

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 09/05/2022 TO 10/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.50961.4855
Equity Fund1.04871.0244
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00342.0034
Eurobond Fund124.6232124.6232
Sukuk Fund1.10141.1014
Wealth for Women Fund1.22091.2036

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 10/05/2022 TO 11/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.54381.5186
Equity Fund1.07851.0533
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00372.0037
Eurobond Fund124.6395124.6395
Sukuk Fund1.10161.1016
Wealth for Women Fund1.23971.2219

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 11/05/2022 TO 12/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.58141.5551
Equity Fund1.11121.0847
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00402.0040
Eurobond Fund124.6575124.6575
Sukuk Fund1.10181.1018
Wealth for Women Fund1.26341.2448

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 12/05/2022 TO 13/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.61061.5835
Equity Fund1.13591.1087
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00432.0043
Eurobond Fund124.6738124.6738
Sukuk Fund1.10201.1020
Wealth for Women Fund1.28151.2624

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 13/05/2022 TO 16/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.61501.5877
Equity Fund1.14301.1156
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00462.0046
Eurobond Fund124.6901124.6901
Sukuk Fund1.10221.1022
Wealth for Women Fund1.29151.2720

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 16/05/2022 TO 17/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.60571.5787
Equity Fund1.13481.1076
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00562.0056
Eurobond Fund124.7390124.7390
Sukuk Fund1.10281.1028
Wealth for Women Fund1.28511.2658

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 17/05/2022 TO 18/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.59931.5725
Equity Fund1.15331.1263
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund2.00582.0058
Eurobond Fund124.7390124.7390
Sukuk Fund1.10301.1030
Wealth for Women Fund1.28161.2625

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 18/05/2022 TO 19/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.59811.5713
2Equity Fund1.15211.1252
3Eurobond Fund124.7716124.7716
4Fixed Income Fund2.00612.0061
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10321.1032
7Wealth for Women Fund1.27981.2607

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 19/05/2022 TO 20/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.60921.5821
2Equity Fund1.15941.1322
3Eurobond Fund124.7879124.7879
4Fixed Income Fund2.00642.0064
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10341.1034
7Wealth for Women Fund1.28681.2675

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 20/05/2022 TO 23/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.59671.5686
2Equity Fund1.1491.1212
3Eurobond Fund124.8042124.8042
4Fixed Income Fund2.00672.0067
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10361.1036
7Wealth for Women Fund1.28131.2609

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 23/05/2022 TO 24/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.5781.5506
2Equity Fund1.13391.1069
3Eurobond Fund124.8531124.8531
4Fixed Income Fund2.00762.0076
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10421.1042
7Wealth for Women Fund1.27221.2521

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 24/05/2022 TO 25/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.56321.5362
2Equity Fund1.12281.096
3Eurobond Fund124.8694124.8694
4Fixed Income Fund2.00792.0079
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10441.1044
7Wealth for Women Fund1.26271.2429

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 25/05/2022 TO 26/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.55181.5251
2Equity Fund1.11991.0932
3Eurobond Fund124.9183124.9183
4Fixed Income Fund2.00822.0082
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10461.1046
7Wealth for Women Fund1.25531.2358

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 26/05/2022 TO 27/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.56711.54
2Equity Fund1.12891.102
3Eurobond Fund124.9866124.9866
4Fixed Income Fund2.00852.0085
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10481.1048
7Wealth for Women Fund1.26431.2445

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 27/05/2022 TO 30/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.56741.5402
2Equity Fund1.13271.1056
3Eurobond Fund125.0029125.0029
4Fixed Income Fund2.00892.0089
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.1051.105
7Wealth for Women Fund1.26471.2448

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 30/05/2022 TO 31/05/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.54421.5178
2Equity Fund1.11561.089
3Eurobond Fund125.0523125.0523
4Fixed Income Fund2.00992.0099
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.10561.1056
7Wealth for Women Fund1.25341.2339

 

Other related News