Mutual Fund Prices – July 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 06/07/2022 TO 07/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38801.3633
2Equity Fund1.03031.0044
3Eurobond Fund121.7904121.7904
4Fixed Income Fund1.89301.8930
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06601.0660
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18431.1647

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 07/07/2022 TO 08/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.36361.3883
2Equity Fund1.00471.0306
3Eurobond Fund121.8084121.8084
4Fixed Income Fund1.89331.8933
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06621.0662
7Wealth for Women Fund1.16561.1853

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 12/07/2022 TO 13/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38841.3637
2Equity Fund1.03001.0040
3Eurobond Fund121.8804121.8804
4Fixed Income Fund1.89451.8945
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06701.0670
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18421.1646

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 13/07/2022 TO 14/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38291.3583
2Equity Fund1.02561.0000
3Eurobond Fund121.9164121.9164
4Fixed Income Fund1.89511.8951
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06741.0674
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18121.1618

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 14/07/2022 TO 15/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38181.3573
2Equity Fund1.02451.0000
3Eurobond Fund121.9344121.9344
4Fixed Income Fund1.89541.8954
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06761.0676
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18091.1614

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 15/07/2022 TO 18/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38191.3574
2Equity Fund1.02451
3Eurobond Fund121.9524121.9524
4Fixed Income Fund1.89571.8957
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.06781.0678
7Wealth for Women Fund1.1811.1615

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 18/07/2022 TO 19/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38251.358
2Equity Fund1.03031.0043
3Eurobond Fund122.0064122.0064
4Fixed Income Fund1.89661.8966
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.06841.0684
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18821.1685

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 19/07/2022 TO 20/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38261.3581
2Equity Fund1.03031.0043
3Eurobond Fund122.0244122.0244
4Fixed Income Fund1.89691.8969
5Money Market Fund11
6Sukuk Fund1.06861.0686
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18831.1686

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 20/07/2022 TO 21/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38181.3573
2Equity Fund1.03091.0049
3Eurobond Fund122.0424122.0424
4Fixed Income Fund1.89721.8972
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06881.0688
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18781.1681

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 21/07/2022 TO 22/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.38191.3574
2Equity Fund1.03091.0049
3Eurobond Fund122.0594122.0594
4Fixed Income Fund1.89751.8975
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06901.0690
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18791.1682

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 22/07/2022 TO 25/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.37011.3460
2Equity Fund1.02090.9952
3Eurobond Fund122.0764122.0764
4Fixed Income Fund1.89781.8978
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06921.0692
7Wealth for Women Fund1.18051.1611

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 25/07/2022 TO 26/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.36101.3372
2Equity Fund1.01550.9900
3Eurobond Fund122.1274122.1274
4Fixed Income Fund1.89871.8987
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.06981.0698
7Wealth for Women Fund1.17531.1561

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 26/07/2022 TO 27/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.34491.3220
2Equity Fund1.00350.9784
3Eurobond Fund122.1444122.1444
4Fixed Income Fund1.89901.8990
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07001.0700
7Wealth for Women Fund1.16741.1484

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 27/07/2022 TO 28/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.34211.3193
2Equity Fund1.00050.9755
3Eurobond Fund122.1614122.1614
4Fixed Income Fund1.89931.8993
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07021.0702
7Wealth for Women Fund1.16511.1461

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 28/07/2022 TO 29/07/2022
Offer priceBid Price
1Balanced Fund1.32861.3062
2Equity Fund0.98900.9644
3Eurobond Fund122.1794122.1794
4Fixed Income Fund1.89961.8996
5Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
6Sukuk Fund1.07041.0704
7Wealth for Women Fund1.15731.1386

 

Other related News