Mutual Fund Prices – April 2022

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 31/03/2022 TO 01/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.4391.4162
Equity Fund0.99640.9723
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99191.9919
Eurobond Fund123.9455123.9455
Sukuk Fund1.09301.0930
Wealth for Women Fund1.16081.1435

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 01/04/2022 TO 04/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43151.4090
Equity Fund0.98570.9621
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99231.9923
Eurobond Fund123.9635123.9635
Sukuk Fund1.09321.0932
Wealth for Women Fund1.15731.1402

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 04/04/2022 TO 05/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.42651.4042
Equity Fund0.97980.9563
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99321.9932
Eurobond Fund124.0185124.0185
Sukuk Fund1.09401.0940
Wealth for Women Fund1.15441.1373

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 05/04/2022 TO 06/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43071.4083
Equity Fund0.98310.9595​
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99361.9936
Eurobond Fund124.0373124.0373
Sukuk Fund1.09431.0943
Wealth for Women Fund1.15951.1423

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 06/04/2022 TO 07/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43071.4097
Equity Fund0.98250.9596
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99391.9939
Eurobond Fund124.0546124.0546
Sukuk Fund1.09451.0945
Wealth for Women Fund1.15801.1432

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 07/04/2022 TO 08/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.42681.4059
Equity Fund0.97950.9579
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99421.9942
Eurobond Fund124.0734124.0734
Sukuk Fund1.09471.0947
Wealth for Women Fund1.15491.1414

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 14/04/2022 TO 19/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44581.4244
Equity Fund1.99650.9596
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99651.9965
Eurobond Fund124.2010124.2010
Sukuk Fund1.09631.0963
Wealth for Women Fund1.16701.1532

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 19/04/2022 TO 20/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44471.4234
Equity Fund1.98141.9592
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99771.9977
Eurobond Fund124.2923124.2923
Sukuk Fund1.09741.0974
Wealth for Women Fund1.16771.1538

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 20/04/2022 TO 21/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44121.4199
Equity Fund0.98390.9616
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99781.9978
Eurobond Fund124.3108124.3108
Sukuk Fund1.09761.0976
Wealth for Women Fund1.17201.1580

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 22/04/2022 TO 25/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44891.4274
Equity Fund0.99630.9736
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99821.9982
Eurobond Fund124.3461124.3461
Sukuk Fund1.09811.0981
Wealth for Women Fund1.17491.1608

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 25/04/2022 TO 26/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.44031.4190
Equity Fund0.99090.9685
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99881.9988
Eurobond Fund124.3950124.3950
Sukuk Fund1.09881.0988
Wealth for Women Fund1.17031.1563

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 26/04/2022 TO 27/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.43931.4180
Equity Fund0.99290.9704
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99931.9993
Eurobond Fund124.4113124.4113
Sukuk Fund1.09881.0988
Wealth for Women Fund1.17681.1626

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 27/04/2022 TO 28/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.55691.5353
Equity Fund0.99980.9770
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99961.9996
Eurobond Fund124.4276124.4276
Sukuk Fund1.09901.0990
Wealth for Women Fund1.18261.1682

MUTUAL FUND PRICES 28/04/2022 TO 29/04/2022
Offer priceBid Price
Balanced Fund1.46061.4381
Equity Fund1.00440.9814
Money Market Fund1.00001.0000
Fixed Income Fund1.99991.9999
Eurobond Fund124.4439124.4439
Sukuk Fund1.09921.0992
Wealth for Women Fund1.19261.1762

Other related News